Updated:  30 October 2012

 
 
October 2012
 
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
1

BIFC Meeting 6:30 PM in Baker's Large Meeting Room

2

 

3

8th Grade vs FM at FM @ 4:30 PM

 

7th Grade vs FM at Baker Fld 7 @ 4:30 PM


 

4

JV vs Liverpool at Baker Fld 7 @ 4:00 PM

 

 

5

Varsity vs Liverpool at Liverpool @ 7:00 PM

 

 

6
Freshmen vs Liverpool at Baker Fld 7 @ 10:00 AM

 

7


 

8

 

 

 

9

 

10

 

 

 

11

7th Grade vs Central Square at Baker Fld 7 @ 4:30 PM

 

 

12

Varsity vs Utica-Proctor at Pelcher-Arcaro @ 6:30 PM

 

 

13

Freshman vs West Genesee at WGHS Field Turf @ 10:00 AM

 

8th Grade vs C-NS at C-NS Jr High @ 10:00 AM

 

 

14
15
 

 

16

 

 

 

17

JV vs Corcoran at Corcoran @ 5:00 PM

 

 

18

7th Grade vs Central Square at Central Square @ 4:30 PM

 

 

19

 

 

 

20

8th Grade vs Central Square at Baker Fld 7 @ 10:00 AM

 

 

 

 

21
22

 

23

 

 
24

 

 


 

25

Freshmen vs C-NS at North Syracuse Jr High @ 4:30 PM

 

8th Grade vs C-NS at Baker Fld 7 @ 4:00 PM

 
26

27

 
 
 
28


 
 

29


 
 

30

8th Grade vs Liverpool at Liverpool @ 4:30 PM

 

7th Grade vs Liverpool at Baker Fld 7 @ 4:30 PM

31

 
 
 

 

 
November 2012
 
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 


 

1

 

2
 


 

3

SECTION III PLAYOFF
B'ville vs. CBA
Carrier Dome at 3 PM

 

4
5
 
 
 
6
7

 

 
8

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

10

11
12

 

 

 

 
13

 

 

 

14

 

 

 

15

 

 

 

16
 

 

17

 

 

 

18
19

 

 

 

 

20

 

 

 

 

21

 

 

 


 

22
 

 

23

 

 

 

24

:
 
 
25


 
 

26

 

 

 

 

27

 

 

 

28

 

 

 

29

 

 

 

30

 

 

 

 

 

 
December 2012
 
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

 
 
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
2


 
 

3

 

 

4


 
 

5

 

 

 

6
 

 

7
 

 

8

 

 

 

9

 

10
 

 

11


 

12


 

13

 

 

 

14
 

 

 
15
16


 
 

17

 

18


 
 

19
 

 

20

 

 

 

 

21
 

 

 

22


 
 

23


 
 

24


 
 

25
 

 

26

 

 

27

 

 

 

28

 

 

 


29


 
 

30


 
 

31